Archive Results

Past Results

Here you can find the results of previous years.

Past Results

Grand Prix

timeline_pre_loader

1951

Hans-J├╝rgen Huck – GER – Toni

1952

Fritz Tiedemann – GER – Traviata

1953

Fritz Tiedemann – GER – Meteor

1954

Jochen Matz – GER – Heinke

1955

H. H. Lammerich – GER – Nemo

 

1956

Fritz Tiedemann – GER – Finale

 

1957

Fritz Tiedemann – GER – Traviata

1960

Kurt Jarasinski – GER – Raffaela

1961

Kurt Jarasinski – GER – Ramses

1962

Hauke Schmidt – GER – Arabella

1963

Alwin Schockem├Âhle – GER – Amati

1964

Alwin Schockem├Âhle – GER – D├Ąmon

1965

Peter Schmitz – GER – Scampollo

1966

Rainer Hedde – GER – Legende

1967

S├Ânke S├Ânksen – GER – Palisander

1968

Hermann Schridde – GER – Jurist

1969

Rainer Hedde – GER – Legende

1970

S├Ânke S├Ânksen – GER – Palisander

1971

Kurt Jarasinski – GER – Nadir

1972

Paul Schockem├Âhle – GER – Abadir

1973

Lutz G├Âssing – GER – Rocca

1974

Ulrich Meyer zu Bexten – GER – Wembley

1975

Paul Holtgr├Ąve & Willibert Mehlkopf – GER – Feuerdom & Merano

1976

Eddi Macken – IRL – Boy

1977

Hugo Simon┬á – AUT – Little One

1978

Paul Holtgr├Ąve – GER – Feuerdom

1979 & 1980

Gert Wiltfang – GER – Roman

1981

Gert Wiltfang – GER – Goldika

1982

Wilhelm Bettinger – GER – Santa Cruz

1983

Peter Nagel-Tornau – GER – Schwerin

1984 & 1985

Dr. Michael R├╝ping – GER – Silbersee

1986

Stefan Schewe – GER – Wilster

1987

J├╝rgen Kenn – LUX – Feuergeist

1988

Ulf Plate – GER – Parodie

1989

Ludger Beerbaum – GER – Landlord

1990

Thomas Schepers – GER – Strip Man

1991

Elmar Gundel – GER – Life is Life

1992

Elmar Gundel – GER – Argot

1993

Franke Sloothaak – GER – San Patrigano Dorina

1994

Alois Pollmann-Schweckhorst – GER – Giulietta H

1995

Franke Sloothaak – GER – San Patrignano Corrado

1996

Franke Sloothaak – GER – San Patrignano Very

1997

Meredith Michaels – USA – Sprehe Just Do It

1998

Hugo Simon – AUT – Apricot D

1999

Alois Pollmann-Scheckhorst – GER – Powerlight

2000

Ludger Beerbaum – GER – Figaro┬┤s Boy

2001

Markus Merschformann – GER – Camirez B

2002

Tjark Nagel – GER – Chagall-CR

2003

Carsten-Otto Nagel – GER – Elwood

2004

Hauke Luther – GER – Index

2005

Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum – GER – Checkmate

2006

Rolf-G├Âran Bengtsson – SWE – Tepic La Silla

2007

Thomas Vo├č – GER – Leonardo B

2008

Markus Beerbaum – GER -Leena

2009

Piet Raijmakers – NED – Van Schijndel┬┤s Rascin

2010

Holger Wulschner – GER – Cefalo

2011

Jan Vinckier – BEL – Ursela

2012

Andreas Kreuzer – GER – Chacco-Blue

2013

Marco Kutscher – GER – Cornet┬┤s Christallo

2014

Holger Wulschner – GER – Fine Lady

2015

Jeroen Dubbeldam – NED – SFN Zenith N.O.P.

2016

Christian Ahlmann – GER – Codex One

2017

Philip R├╝ping – GER – Clinta

2018

Christopher Kl├Ąsener – GER – Cassandra

2019

Peder Fredricson – SWE – H&M Christian K

2020

Mario Stevens – GER – Landano OLD

2023

Rolf G├Âran Bengtsson – SWE – Zuccero

2023

Philip R├╝ping – GER – Baloutaire PS

Past Results

FEI Dressage World Cup

timeline_pre_loader

1987

George Theodorescu – GER – Sunny Boy

1988

Louise Nathhorst – SWE – Chirac

1989

Margit Otto-Crepin – FRA – Corlandus

1990

Sven-G├╝nther Rothenberger – GER – Andiamo

1991

Annie Mac Donald-Hall – GBR – Floriano

1992

Sven-G├╝nther Rothenberger – GER – Ideaal

1993

Monica Theodorescu – GER – Ganimedes Tecrent

1994

Klaus Balkenhol – GER – Goldstern

1995

Karin Rehbein – GER – Donnerhall

1996

Karin Rehbein – GER – Donnerhall

1997

Sven-G├╝nther Rothenberger – NED – Jonggor┬┤s Weyden

1998

Isabell Werth – GER – Nobilis Amaretto

1999

Isabell Werth – GER – Nissan Anthony

2000

Coby van Baalen – NED – Olympic Ferro

2001

Ulla Salzgeber – GER – Wall Street

2002

Lars Petersen – DEN – Blue Hors Cavan

2003

Monica Theodorescu – GER – Renaissance Fleur TSF

2004

Hubertus Schmidt – GER – Wansuela Suerte

2005

Isabell Werth – GER – Anthony FRH

2006

Jan Brink – SWE – Bj├Ârsells Briar

2007

Isabell Werth – GER – Warum Nicht FRH

2008

Isabell Werth – GER – Warum Nicht FRH

2009

Isabell Werth – GER – Satchmo

2010

Edward Gal – NED – Moorlands Totilas

2011

Ulla Salzgeber – GER – Herzruf┬┤s Erbe

2012

Helen Langehanenberg – GER – Damon Hill NRW

2013

Helen Langehanenberg – GER – Damon Hill NRW

2014

Helen Langehanenberg – GER – Damon Hill NRW

2015

Ulla Salzgeber – GER – Herzruf┬┤s Erbe

2016

Isabell Werth – GER – Weihegold

2017

Isabell Werth – GER – Don Johnson FRH

2018

Helen Langehanenberg – GER – Damsey FRH

2019

Isabell Werth – GER – Weihegold OLD

2020

Jessica von Bredow-Werndl – GER – Dalera BB

2022

Jessica von Bredow-Werndl – GER – Dalera BB

2023

Nanna Skodborg Merrald – DEN – Blue Hors Zepter

2023

Emmelie Scholtens – NED – Indian Rock